Unicon 17
Unicycling World Championships
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
July 30th - August 10th

4x100m Relay Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
24, 26, 47, 70 Benita Auernhammer
Juliane Schmitt
Cornelia Schmitt
Dana-Marie Knetsch
0-18 Germany
25, 27, 248, 254 Hanna Wintersberger
Mona Wintersberger
Jan Vocke
Lars Vocke
19-29 Germany
39, 425, 507, 769 Svenja Schanz
Clive Hüsken
Rolf Leonhardt
Maren Sender
19-29 Germany
43, 80, 82, 87 Kathrine Lerche
Mathilde Hansen
Anna Hansen
Cathrine Lind
19-29 Denmark
57, 58, 637, 642 Luis Albers
Hannah Romberg
Lilli Albers
Yannic Schubert
0-18 Germany
77, 78, 192, 441 Salamander Kornwestheim
Patricia Fürst
Jens Feurer
Valerie Fürst
Hanna Jung
19-29 Germany
111, 238, 644, 734 Niklas Wojtek
Simon Rodler
Noah Leber
Andreas Richter
19-29 Germany
119, 187, 190, 331 Stefan Rabensteiner
Florian Rabensteiner
Ben Soja
Christian Hörner
19-29 Italy
146, 147, 152, 153 unicycle Lajen 2
Anna Ploner
Daniela Baumgartner
Sandra Rabanser
Lisa Ploner
19-29 Italy
148, 154, 155, 162 unicycle Lajen
Philipp Ploner
Mike Rabanser
Klaus Vonmetz
Simon Vonmetz
19-29 Italy
156, 157, 160, 161 Lajen unicycle
Lea Larese-Fece
Laura Schrott
Tobias Fischnaller
Ivan Pliger
0-18 Italy
164, 384, 423, 570 Seisuke Kobayashi
Kaito Shoji
Ayaka Sato
Yui Sakaki
30+ Japan
186, 188, 189, 191 Laura Baumgartner
Michael Rabensteiner
Lukas Huber
Vera Hofer
0-18 Italy
194, 227, 280, 575 Lisa Marie Pörschke
Antonia Schindelmann
Julia Müller
Natascha Heidtmann
0-18 Germany
195, 202, 278, 281 Anna Lena Pörschke
Mathias Bracke
Elena Schindelmann
Antonia Czauderna
0-18 Germany
215, 277, 572, 740 Agnes Schulz-Bongert
Riccarda Greco
Anna Müller
Cleo Kox
0-18 Germany
217, 348, 365, 426 Larissa Barten
Teresa Steinrücke
Charlotte Leonhardt
Jan Logemann
30+ Germany
226, 378, 676, 825 Orange Lions
Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Soilin Rioza
Klaas Bil
Lisanne Boer
30+ Netherlands
239, 240, 356, 357 Amalie Kristine Hougaard
Mikkel Lau Dyrbøl Jensen
Sara Marie Hougaard
Sara Lea Dyrbøl Jensen
0-18 Denmark
252, 291, 292, 479 Yusu Kim
Jaein Kim
Dongmin Kwag
Jeongwon Lee
30+ Korea, Republic of
259, 296, 297, 307 Leonie Czimek
Alina Czimek
Jan-Mathis Hein
Michelle Braun
19-29 Germany
260, 261, 411, 617 Sophia Schnappauf
Lisa Lempert
Sophie Unz
Lea Unz
0-18 Germany
262, 263, 264, 265 Rabea Boder
Finn Boder
Jan Boder
Jörg Boder
30+ Germany
290, 361, 371, 437 Eva Hufelschulte
Alexandra Sandmann
Lea Schulte
Leonie Brandwitte
19-29 Germany
299, 337, 404, 616 Elena Steinrücke
Lisa Debus
Eileen Schubert
Nina Stockhausen
19-29 Germany
346, 347, 454, 468 Jonas Joergensen
Oliver Søndergaard
Magnus Søndergaard
Oskar Rytter
0-18 Denmark
385, 387, 388, 558 Saki Ishikoshi
Ruriko Katayama
Reina Seto
Mao Itohiya
19-29 Japan
386, 539, 574, 576 Natsume Yamamoto
Oko Suzuki
Nanami Takada
Asahi Takada
0-18 Japan
414, 451, 552, 653 Monogygote
Sébastien Delas
Karim Kammah
Benjamin Perreau
Ludovic Thauvin
30+ France
421, 697, 806, 843 Van Uni
Justin Lemire-Elmore
Julien Hart
Pippa Lattey
Nick Wimpney
30+ Canada
433, 434, 665, 796 Mascha Widler
Melanie Böder
Anna Wingenter
Lisa Simon
19-29 Germany
442, 622, 773, 799 Swiss team
Silvan Meier
Pascal Metry
Yves Métry
Fabio Gianformaggio
19-29 Switzerland
482, 485, 486, 487 Jooeun Park
Junhyeok Lee
Joowon Jun
Juhyun Park
0-18 Korea, Republic of
483, 484, 488, 489 Yunsung Park
Seunghyuk Yoo
Minho Kim
Sitae Park
30+ Korea, Republic of
492, 496, 497, 499 Shiun An
Jaeho Lee
Jiwoo Lee
Donghwi Kim
0-18 Korea, Republic of
501, 502, 503, 506 Minseok Han
Jinsoo Jang
Jaehyuck Choi
Kyungmin Kim
0-18 Korea, Republic of
529, 531, 532, 621 Anim'à'fond
Marin Michau
Cyril Ravet
Pierre Berger
Laurent Descombes
30+ France
597, 793, 838, 880 TBC
Cris Bailiff
Matthew Price
George Carra
David Buchanan
30+ Australia
619, 660, 690, 702 Cecilie Leth
Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm
Rebecca Bergsagel
Freja Nielsen
0-18 Denmark
646, 647, 648, 650 Valerie Elsner
Meike Brattinger
Annalena Ilg
Leonie Elsner
0-18 Germany