Unicon 17
Unicycling World Championships
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
July 30th - August 10th

Big Group Big Group Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Country
4, 20, 67, 68, 212, 213, 279, 380, 587, 623, 846, 886 Madison Unicyclists
Scott Wilton
Olivia Siebert
Cecil Ross
Ian Beilfuss
Patricia Wilton
Martin Panofsky
Hayden Cohan
Marin Cohan
Sarah Yandell
Stephanie Dietze
Lauren Atkinson
Sylvie Panofsky
United States
17, 349, 350, 556, 557, 588, 589, 666, 667, 668, 669, 704, 708, 709 Twin Cities Unicycle Club
Stephen Koehler
Timothy Lee
Rachel Sindelar
Bruce Lee
Kevin Gilbertson
Natalie Gilbertson
Danielle Chevalier
Benjamin Koehler
Liam Koehler
Greta Koehler
Matt Sindelar
Neala Chevalier
Connie Cotter
Sam Sindelar
United States
26, 47, 72, 103, 234, 235, 293, 294, 321, 363, 364, 402, 435, 458, 569, 581, 689, 693, 780, 785, 857 Troja
Clara Frank
Clara Scheufler
Lena Frank
Leonie Raia
Sarah Nowosadtko
Sophie Schubert
Valentina Rupp
Larissa Kuhr
Theresa Zieglwalner
Nicolas Neumann
Anna-Lena Blaschke
Juliane Schmitt
Yvonne Elster
Carlotta Linden
Nele Buckl
Antje Benda
Lisa Schubert
Anna Schubert
Doris Benda
Amrei Schindelmann
Dana-Marie Knetsch
Germany
39, 66, 167, 230, 259, 298, 307, 308, 327, 332, 333, 507, 632, 656, 678, 681, 723, 744 Wild Wild West
Anna-Maria Sommer
Charlotte Schmid
Lara Kubiczek
Leah Herbert
Luisa Kuhlmann
Moritz Eisbach
Stephanie Kramer
Svenja Schanz
Sophia Forreiter
Maren Wohlfarth
Carina Gajowczyk
Felix Büning
Katharina Boll
Theresa Gajowczyk
Jan-Mathis Hein
Michelle Braun
Maren Sender
Janna Wohlfarth
Germany
43, 79, 80, 82, 83, 87, 174, 239, 250, 257, 275, 346, 347, 356, 457, 542, 619, 660, 690, 702 Danish Freestyle Team
Ryan Olfers
Kathrine Lerche
Silja Ravn-Jonsen
Amanda Laursen
Cathrine Lind
Lærke Buhrkall
Katrine Jensen
Astrid Sorensen
Ida Madsen
Cecilie Leth
Mathilde Hansen
Magnus Søndergaard
Oliver Søndergaard
Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm
Freja Nielsen
Rebecca Bergsagel
Anna Hansen
Amalie Kristine Hougaard
Emilie Joergensen
Sara Lea Dyrbøl Jensen
Denmark
84, 86, 237, 260, 261, 269, 295, 377, 411, 543, 545, 567, 584, 617, 699, 731, 752, 777, 812, 813, 830 Pirates of the Caribbean
Verena Kotalla
Lena Dickmeis
Anna Plininger
Benno Lang
Henriette Hoehne
Belinda Bebst
Emma Neumann
Saskia Unz
Sophie Unz
Linda Unz
Lea Unz
Sophia Schnappauf
Ina Römmelt
Katharina Böhm
Isabell Kessler
Marie Kretschmer
Lucian Mathes
Bibiana Mathes
Sophia Plininger
Lisa Lempert
Konstantin Hoehne
Germany
139, 140, 168, 169, 171, 179, 180, 181, 193, 196, 197, 198, 199, 218, 241, 283, 439, 493, 628, 855 Landeskader Schleswig-Holstein - Rolling Game
Finn Sombrutzki
Anna Tegethoff-Harder
Janne Tegethoff- Harder
Hanna Nachtigall
Anna Häusler
Michelle Mäding
Ann-Kathrin Coobs
Nina Jokiel
Gesine Helten
Carina Stick
Katharina Balemann
Jacqueline Grafe
Hannah Lionne Parbst
Kerrin Möck
Katharina Cassebaum
Ronja Herbold
Alexa Köck
Nele Bork
Nina Beckmann
Janine Grafe
Germany
379, 391, 392, 393, 394, 395, 396, 397, 398, 399, 400, 401 Roller Coaster
Madita Böttcher
Mareile Schoop
Anne Hartlage
Lynn Bode
Johanna Matz
Miriam Krusch
Lina Wolter
Carina Hülsemeyer
Marie Gröper
Hannah Allmandinger
Melina Allmandinger
Emma Strodthoff
Germany
386, 387, 388, 412, 415, 539, 570, 574, 576 JONAI
Natsume Yamamoto
Ruriko Katayama
Reina Seto
Oko Suzuki
Saki Koyama
Yuki Tsukiyama
Yui Sakaki
Nanami Takada
Asahi Takada
Japan